Day-by-day outlook · Local dates and times · Asia/Manila
DayConditionsLow / HighWind
88%Light rain shower25°28°12 km/h
Day 06:00–18:00
Rain chance 71%Wind 12 km/h
Patchy rain nearby
- Humidity
- 84%
- UV index
- 4
- Sunrise
- 5:34 AM
- Sunset
- 5:28 PM
Night 18:00–06:00
Rain chance 74%Wind 8 km/h
Light rain shower
- Humidity
- 83%
- Moonrise
- 8:36 AM
- Moonset
- 8:17 PM
- Moon phase
- Waxing Crescent
88%Light rain shower25°28°8 km/h
Day 06:00–18:00
Rain chance 74%Wind 7 km/h
Light rain shower
- Humidity
- 82%
- UV index
- 5
- Sunrise
- 5:34 AM
- Sunset
- 5:28 PM
Night 18:00–06:00
Rain chance 80%Wind 8 km/h
Light rain shower
- Humidity
- 85%
- Moonrise
- 9:33 AM
- Moonset
- 9:11 PM
- Moon phase
- Waxing Crescent
85%Light rain shower24°30°14 km/h
Day 06:00–18:00
Rain chance 74%Wind 14 km/h
Light rain shower
- Humidity
- 77%
- UV index
- 11
- Sunrise
- 5:34 AM
- Sunset
- 5:27 PM
Night 18:00–06:00
Rain chance 66%Wind 11 km/h
Patchy rain nearby
- Humidity
- 86%
- Moonrise
- 10:27 AM
- Moonset
- 10:05 PM
- Moon phase
- First Quarter
79%Patchy rain nearby25°30°11 km/h
Day 06:00–18:00
Rain chance 68%Wind 11 km/h
Patchy rain nearby
- Humidity
- 76%
- UV index
- 11
- Sunrise
- 5:34 AM
- Sunset
- 5:27 PM
Night 18:00–06:00
Rain chance 65%Wind 8 km/h
Patchy rain nearby
- Humidity
- 84%
- Moonrise
- 11:19 AM
- Moonset
- 10:58 PM
- Moon phase
- First Quarter
76%Patchy rain nearby25°30°15 km/h
Day 06:00–18:00
Rain chance 49%Wind 15 km/h
Patchy rain nearby
- Humidity
- 76%
- UV index
- 11
- Sunrise
- 5:35 AM
- Sunset
- 5:26 PM
Night 18:00–06:00
Rain chance 63%Wind 9 km/h
Patchy rain nearby
- Humidity
- 87%
- Moonrise
- 12:06 PM
- Moonset
- 11:50 PM
- Moon phase
- First Quarter
75%Patchy rain nearby25°30°16 km/h
Day 06:00–18:00
Rain chance 49%Wind 16 km/h
Patchy rain nearby
- Humidity
- 75%
- UV index
- 6
- Sunrise
- 5:35 AM
- Sunset
- 5:26 PM
Night 18:00–06:00
Rain chance 53%Wind 8 km/h
Patchy rain nearby
- Humidity
- 82%
- Moonrise
- 12:49 PM
- Moonset
- Does not set today
- Moon phase
- First Quarter
76%Patchy rain nearby25°30°17 km/h
Day 06:00–18:00
Rain chance 43%Wind 17 km/h
Patchy rain nearby
- Humidity
- 76%
- UV index
- 7
- Sunrise
- 5:35 AM
- Sunset
- 5:26 PM
Night 18:00–06:00
24°Rain chance 50%Wind 9 km/h
Partly Cloudy
- Humidity
- 83%
- Moonrise
- 1:29 PM
- Moonset
- 12:38 AM
- Moon phase
- Waxing Gibbous
79%Partly Cloudy24°30°11 km/h
Day 06:00–18:00
Rain chance 63%Wind 11 km/h
Light rain shower
- Humidity
- 74%
- UV index
- 7
- Sunrise
- 5:35 AM
- Sunset
- 5:25 PM
Night 18:00–06:00
24°Rain chance 54%Wind 10 km/h
Partly Cloudy
- Humidity
- 83%
- Moonrise
- 2:07 PM
- Moonset
- 1:25 AM
- Moon phase
- Waxing Gibbous
72%Patchy rain nearby24°30°21 km/h
Day 06:00–18:00
Rain chance 57%Wind 21 km/h
Patchy rain nearby
- Humidity
- 74%
- UV index
- 7
- Sunrise
- 5:35 AM
- Sunset
- 5:25 PM
Night 18:00–06:00
Rain chance 42%Wind 13 km/h
Overcast
- Humidity
- 80%
- Moonrise
- 2:43 PM
- Moonset
- 2:11 AM
- Moon phase
- Waxing Gibbous
82%Light rain shower24°30°14 km/h
Day 06:00–18:00
Rain chance 51%Wind 14 km/h
Light rain shower
- Humidity
- 75%
- UV index
- 6
- Sunrise
- 5:35 AM
- Sunset
- 5:24 PM
Night 18:00–06:00
Rain chance 35%Wind 9 km/h
Overcast
- Humidity
- 84%
- Moonrise
- 3:19 PM
- Moonset
- 2:56 AM
- Moon phase
- Full Moon
57%Overcast24°30°9 km/h
Day 06:00–18:00
Rain chance 38%Wind 9 km/h
Overcast
- Humidity
- 73%
- UV index
- 7
- Sunrise
- 5:35 AM
- Sunset
- 5:24 PM
Night 18:00–06:00
Rain chance 24%Wind 9 km/h
Overcast
- Humidity
- 79%
- Moonrise
- 3:56 PM
- Moonset
- 3:41 AM
- Moon phase
- Full Moon
21%Overcast24°30°11 km/h
Day 06:00–18:00
Rain chance 22%Wind 11 km/h
Overcast
- Humidity
- 72%
- UV index
- 7
- Sunrise
- 5:35 AM
- Sunset
- 5:23 PM
Night 18:00–06:00
Rain chance 26%Wind 8 km/h
Cloudy
- Humidity
- 82%
- Moonrise
- 4:34 PM
- Moonset
- 4:28 AM
- Moon phase
- Full Moon
77%Overcast23°30°10 km/h
Day 06:00–18:00
Rain chance 60%Wind 10 km/h
Overcast
- Humidity
- 72%
- UV index
- 6
- Sunrise
- 5:36 AM
- Sunset
- 5:23 PM
Night 18:00–06:00
Rain chance 26%Wind 7 km/h
Overcast
- Humidity
- 83%
- Moonrise
- 5:17 PM
- Moonset
- 5:18 AM
- Moon phase
- Full Moon
67%Overcast24°32°10 km/h
Day 06:00–18:00
Rain chance 49%Wind 10 km/h
Patchy rain nearby
- Humidity
- 71%
- UV index
- 7
- Sunrise
- 5:36 AM
- Sunset
- 5:23 PM
Night 18:00–06:00
Rain chance 38%Wind 9 km/h
Overcast
Partial forecast
- Humidity
- 79%
- Moonrise
- 6:04 PM
- Moonset
- 6:11 AM
- Moon phase
- Waning Gibbous
Day/night summaries use hourly forecasts. Rain and wind show hourly maxima; humidity shows the average. Night continues into the following morning.
Longer-range forecasts can change. Wind shows the forecast daily maximum.