Day-by-day outlook · Local dates and times · Asia/Manila
DayConditionsLow / HighWind
80%Patchy rain nearby25°31°14 km/h
Day 06:00–18:00
Rain chance 70%Wind 14 km/h
Patchy rain nearby
- Humidity
- 72%
- UV index
- 12
- Sunrise
- 5:26 AM
- Sunset
- 5:22 PM
Night 18:00–06:00
Rain chance 85%Wind 6 km/h
Light rain shower
- Humidity
- 86%
- Moonrise
- 7:28 AM
- Moonset
- 7:19 PM
- Moon phase
- Waxing Crescent
86%Overcast25°29°9 km/h
Day 06:00–18:00
Rain chance 64%Wind 9 km/h
Light rain shower
- Humidity
- 77%
- UV index
- 12
- Sunrise
- 5:26 AM
- Sunset
- 5:21 PM
Night 18:00–06:00
Rain chance 79%Wind 5 km/h
Overcast
- Humidity
- 85%
- Moonrise
- 8:26 AM
- Moonset
- 8:11 PM
- Moon phase
- Waxing Crescent
85%Light rain shower25°30°10 km/h
Day 06:00–18:00
Rain chance 77%Wind 8 km/h
Patchy rain nearby
- Humidity
- 77%
- UV index
- 12
- Sunrise
- 5:26 AM
- Sunset
- 5:21 PM
Night 18:00–06:00
Rain chance 75%Wind 10 km/h
Light rain shower
- Humidity
- 86%
- Moonrise
- 9:22 AM
- Moonset
- 9:05 PM
- Moon phase
- Waxing Crescent
83%Overcast24°29°11 km/h
Day 06:00–18:00
Rain chance 71%Wind 11 km/h
Overcast
- Humidity
- 79%
- UV index
- 8
- Sunrise
- 5:26 AM
- Sunset
- 5:20 PM
Night 18:00–06:00
Rain chance 63%Wind 5 km/h
Patchy rain nearby
- Humidity
- 85%
- Moonrise
- 10:17 AM
- Moonset
- 10:00 PM
- Moon phase
- First Quarter
71%Patchy rain nearby25°30°10 km/h
Day 06:00–18:00
Rain chance 62%Wind 10 km/h
Patchy rain nearby
- Humidity
- 75%
- UV index
- 11
- Sunrise
- 5:26 AM
- Sunset
- 5:20 PM
Night 18:00–06:00
Rain chance 26%Wind 5 km/h
Overcast
- Humidity
- 83%
- Moonrise
- 11:09 AM
- Moonset
- 10:53 PM
- Moon phase
- First Quarter
63%Overcast25°30°13 km/h
Day 06:00–18:00
Rain chance 32%Wind 13 km/h
Patchy rain nearby
- Humidity
- 73%
- UV index
- 7
- Sunrise
- 5:26 AM
- Sunset
- 5:20 PM
Night 18:00–06:00
Rain chance 32%Wind 6 km/h
Overcast
- Humidity
- 82%
- Moonrise
- 11:56 AM
- Moonset
- 11:43 PM
- Moon phase
- First Quarter
52%Overcast26°30°14 km/h
Day 06:00–18:00
Rain chance 24%Wind 14 km/h
Patchy rain nearby
- Humidity
- 71%
- UV index
- 7
- Sunrise
- 5:26 AM
- Sunset
- 5:19 PM
Night 18:00–06:00
Rain chance 33%Wind 10 km/h
Patchy rain nearby
- Humidity
- 83%
- Moonrise
- 12:40 PM
- Moonset
- Does not set today
- Moon phase
- First Quarter
69%Patchy rain nearby26°30°17 km/h
Day 06:00–18:00
Rain chance 34%Wind 17 km/h
Patchy rain nearby
- Humidity
- 73%
- UV index
- 6
- Sunrise
- 5:26 AM
- Sunset
- 5:19 PM
Night 18:00–06:00
Rain chance 38%Wind 15 km/h
Patchy rain nearby
- Humidity
- 85%
- Moonrise
- 1:20 PM
- Moonset
- 12:32 AM
- Moon phase
- Waxing Gibbous
73%Patchy rain nearby25°30°20 km/h
Day 06:00–18:00
Rain chance 36%Wind 20 km/h
Patchy rain nearby
- Humidity
- 75%
- UV index
- 7
- Sunrise
- 5:26 AM
- Sunset
- 5:18 PM
Night 18:00–06:00
Rain chance 46%Wind 12 km/h
Patchy rain nearby
- Humidity
- 87%
- Moonrise
- 1:58 PM
- Moonset
- 1:18 AM
- Moon phase
- Waxing Gibbous
77%Patchy rain nearby25°30°18 km/h
Day 06:00–18:00
Rain chance 65%Wind 18 km/h
Patchy rain nearby
- Humidity
- 75%
- UV index
- 7
- Sunrise
- 5:27 AM
- Sunset
- 5:18 PM
Night 18:00–06:00
Rain chance 37%Wind 13 km/h
Patchy rain nearby
- Humidity
- 85%
- Moonrise
- 2:35 PM
- Moonset
- 2:03 AM
- Moon phase
- Waxing Gibbous
60%Patchy rain nearby25°30°20 km/h
Day 06:00–18:00
Rain chance 32%Wind 20 km/h
Patchy rain nearby
- Humidity
- 70%
- UV index
- 8
- Sunrise
- 5:27 AM
- Sunset
- 5:17 PM
Night 18:00–06:00
Rain chance 24%Wind 20 km/h
Overcast
- Humidity
- 78%
- Moonrise
- 3:11 PM
- Moonset
- 2:48 AM
- Moon phase
- Full Moon
53%Overcast27°31°31 km/h
Day 06:00–18:00
Rain chance 30%Wind 28 km/h
Overcast
- Humidity
- 69%
- UV index
- 7
- Sunrise
- 5:27 AM
- Sunset
- 5:17 PM
Night 18:00–06:00
Rain chance 32%Wind 31 km/h
Patchy rain nearby
- Humidity
- 76%
- Moonrise
- 3:48 PM
- Moonset
- 3:33 AM
- Moon phase
- Full Moon
83%Patchy rain nearby27°31°36 km/h
Day 06:00–18:00
Rain chance 40%Wind 36 km/h
Patchy rain nearby
- Humidity
- 72%
- UV index
- 7
- Sunrise
- 5:27 AM
- Sunset
- 5:17 PM
Night 18:00–06:00
Rain chance 79%Wind 28 km/h
Light rain shower
- Humidity
- 80%
- Moonrise
- 4:28 PM
- Moonset
- 4:20 AM
- Moon phase
- Full Moon
57%Patchy rain nearby27°31°23 km/h
Day 06:00–18:00
Rain chance 28%Wind 23 km/h
Patchy rain nearby
- Humidity
- 68%
- UV index
- 8
- Sunrise
- 5:27 AM
- Sunset
- 5:16 PM
Night 18:00–06:00
Rain chance 24%Wind 22 km/h
Patchy rain nearby
Partial forecast
- Humidity
- 78%
- Moonrise
- 5:10 PM
- Moonset
- 5:09 AM
- Moon phase
- Full Moon
Day/night summaries use hourly forecasts. Rain and wind show hourly maxima; humidity shows the average. Night continues into the following morning.
Longer-range forecasts can change. Wind shows the forecast daily maximum.