Day-by-day outlook · Local dates and times · Asia/Manila
DayConditionsLow / HighWind
85%Patchy rain nearby24°30°9 km/h
Day 06:00–18:00
Rain chance 85%Wind 9 km/h
Patchy rain nearby
- Humidity
- 79%
- UV index
- 11
- Sunrise
- 5:36 AM
- Sunset
- 5:34 PM
Night 18:00–06:00
Rain chance 86%Wind 4 km/h
Overcast
- Humidity
- 90%
- Moonrise
- 7:37 AM
- Moonset
- 7:35 PM
- Moon phase
- Waxing Crescent
90%Overcast23°29°8 km/h
Day 06:00–18:00
Rain chance 85%Wind 8 km/h
Moderate or heavy rain shower
- Humidity
- 82%
- UV index
- 11
- Sunrise
- 5:36 AM
- Sunset
- 5:34 PM
Night 18:00–06:00
Rain chance 77%Wind 5 km/h
Overcast
- Humidity
- 90%
- Moonrise
- 8:33 AM
- Moonset
- 8:28 PM
- Moon phase
- Waxing Crescent
90%Patchy rain nearby23°29°9 km/h
Day 06:00–18:00
Rain chance 83%Wind 9 km/h
Patchy rain nearby
- Humidity
- 82%
- UV index
- 11
- Sunrise
- 5:36 AM
- Sunset
- 5:34 PM
Night 18:00–06:00
Rain chance 85%Wind 7 km/h
Patchy rain nearby
- Humidity
- 92%
- Moonrise
- 9:30 AM
- Moonset
- 9:22 PM
- Moon phase
- Waxing Crescent
49%Overcast23°26°7 km/h
Day 06:00–18:00
Rain chance 38%Wind 7 km/h
Overcast
- Humidity
- 88%
- UV index
- 6
- Sunrise
- 5:36 AM
- Sunset
- 5:33 PM
Night 18:00–06:00
Rain chance 30%Wind 5 km/h
Overcast
- Humidity
- 90%
- Moonrise
- 10:24 AM
- Moonset
- 10:16 PM
- Moon phase
- First Quarter
38%Sunny22°30°9 km/h
Day 06:00–18:00
Rain chance 23%Wind 9 km/h
Patchy rain nearby
- Humidity
- 73%
- UV index
- 12
- Sunrise
- 5:36 AM
- Sunset
- 5:33 PM
Night 18:00–06:00
23°Rain chance 27%Wind 5 km/h
Clear
- Humidity
- 88%
- Moonrise
- 11:16 AM
- Moonset
- 11:08 PM
- Moon phase
- First Quarter
74%Overcast23°30°8 km/h
Day 06:00–18:00
Rain chance 64%Wind 8 km/h
Overcast
- Humidity
- 75%
- UV index
- 7
- Sunrise
- 5:36 AM
- Sunset
- 5:32 PM
Night 18:00–06:00
Rain chance 29%Wind 7 km/h
Overcast
- Humidity
- 88%
- Moonrise
- 12:04 PM
- Moonset
- 11:59 PM
- Moon phase
- First Quarter
81%Overcast23°31°7 km/h
Day 06:00–18:00
Rain chance 57%Wind 5 km/h
Patchy rain nearby
- Humidity
- 74%
- UV index
- 7
- Sunrise
- 5:36 AM
- Sunset
- 5:32 PM
Night 18:00–06:00
Rain chance 28%Wind 4 km/h
Overcast
- Humidity
- 88%
- Moonrise
- 12:48 PM
- Moonset
- Does not set today
- Moon phase
- First Quarter
85%Patchy rain nearby23°30°7 km/h
Day 06:00–18:00
Rain chance 70%Wind 7 km/h
Patchy rain nearby
- Humidity
- 81%
- UV index
- 7
- Sunrise
- 5:36 AM
- Sunset
- 5:32 PM
Night 18:00–06:00
Rain chance 38%Wind 5 km/h
Overcast
- Humidity
- 89%
- Moonrise
- 1:29 PM
- Moonset
- 12:47 AM
- Moon phase
- Waxing Gibbous
88%Light rain shower23°29°8 km/h
Day 06:00–18:00
Rain chance 75%Wind 7 km/h
Light rain shower
- Humidity
- 81%
- UV index
- 7
- Sunrise
- 5:36 AM
- Sunset
- 5:31 PM
Night 18:00–06:00
Rain chance 48%Wind 8 km/h
Light rain shower
- Humidity
- 90%
- Moonrise
- 2:08 PM
- Moonset
- 1:32 AM
- Moon phase
- Waxing Gibbous
84%Patchy rain nearby23°30°7 km/h
Day 06:00–18:00
Rain chance 66%Wind 7 km/h
Light rain shower
- Humidity
- 76%
- UV index
- 7
- Sunrise
- 5:36 AM
- Sunset
- 5:31 PM
Night 18:00–06:00
Rain chance 40%Wind 5 km/h
Patchy rain nearby
- Humidity
- 89%
- Moonrise
- 2:45 PM
- Moonset
- 2:16 AM
- Moon phase
- Waxing Gibbous
46%Patchy rain nearby23°30°22 km/h
Day 06:00–18:00
Rain chance 28%Wind 22 km/h
Patchy rain nearby
- Humidity
- 76%
- UV index
- 7
- Sunrise
- 5:36 AM
- Sunset
- 5:30 PM
Night 18:00–06:00
Rain chance 27%Wind 11 km/h
Overcast
- Humidity
- 85%
- Moonrise
- 3:23 PM
- Moonset
- 3:00 AM
- Moon phase
- Full Moon
31%Overcast24°30°25 km/h
Day 06:00–18:00
Rain chance 29%Wind 25 km/h
Overcast
- Humidity
- 73%
- UV index
- 6
- Sunrise
- 5:36 AM
- Sunset
- 5:30 PM
Night 18:00–06:00
Rain chance 66%Wind 8 km/h
Overcast
- Humidity
- 88%
- Moonrise
- 4:01 PM
- Moonset
- 3:44 AM
- Moon phase
- Full Moon
82%Overcast23°30°13 km/h
Day 06:00–18:00
Rain chance 51%Wind 13 km/h
Overcast
- Humidity
- 76%
- UV index
- 6
- Sunrise
- 5:37 AM
- Sunset
- 5:30 PM
Night 18:00–06:00
Rain chance 31%Wind 6 km/h
Overcast
- Humidity
- 89%
- Moonrise
- 4:41 PM
- Moonset
- 4:30 AM
- Moon phase
- Full Moon
66%Patchy rain nearby23°30°14 km/h
Day 06:00–18:00
Rain chance 30%Wind 14 km/h
Patchy rain nearby
- Humidity
- 78%
- UV index
- 6
- Sunrise
- 5:37 AM
- Sunset
- 5:30 PM
Night 18:00–06:00
Rain chance 33%Wind 8 km/h
Patchy rain nearby
Partial forecast
- Humidity
- 88%
- Moonrise
- 5:25 PM
- Moonset
- 5:19 AM
- Moon phase
- Full Moon
Day/night summaries use hourly forecasts. Rain and wind show hourly maxima; humidity shows the average. Night continues into the following morning.
Longer-range forecasts can change. Wind shows the forecast daily maximum.