Day-by-day outlook · Local dates and times · Europe/Copenhagen
DayConditionsLow / HighWind
83%Overcast7°13°32 km/h
Day 06:00–18:00
Rain chance 55%Wind 32 km/h
Overcast
- Humidity
- 81%
- UV index
- 0
- Sunrise
- 7:49 AM
- Sunset
- 6:27 PM
Night 18:00–06:00
10°Rain chance 87%Wind 28 km/h
Clear
- Humidity
- 90%
- Moonrise
- 12:02 PM
- Moonset
- 6:40 PM
- Moon phase
- Waxing Crescent
22%Overcast8°13°29 km/h
Day 06:00–18:00
Rain chance 25%Wind 29 km/h
Overcast
- Humidity
- 70%
- UV index
- 1
- Sunrise
- 7:51 AM
- Sunset
- 6:25 PM
Night 18:00–06:00
Rain chance 33%Wind 16 km/h
Overcast
- Humidity
- 88%
- Moonrise
- 1:27 PM
- Moonset
- 7:10 PM
- Moon phase
- Waxing Crescent
38%Overcast8°16°28 km/h
Day 06:00–18:00
Rain chance 33%Wind 27 km/h
Overcast
- Humidity
- 86%
- UV index
- 1
- Sunrise
- 7:53 AM
- Sunset
- 6:22 PM
Night 18:00–06:00
Rain chance 36%Wind 28 km/h
Patchy rain nearby
- Humidity
- 93%
- Moonrise
- 2:35 PM
- Moonset
- 7:56 PM
- Moon phase
- Waxing Crescent
89%Patchy rain nearby10°16°25 km/h
Day 06:00–18:00
Rain chance 67%Wind 25 km/h
Patchy rain nearby
- Humidity
- 85%
- UV index
- 1
- Sunrise
- 7:55 AM
- Sunset
- 6:20 PM
Night 18:00–06:00
Rain chance 84%Wind 21 km/h
Light drizzle
- Humidity
- 90%
- Moonrise
- 3:24 PM
- Moonset
- 8:58 PM
- Moon phase
- First Quarter
85%Light drizzle6°11°36 km/h
Day 06:00–18:00
Rain chance 70%Wind 31 km/h
Light drizzle
- Humidity
- 86%
- UV index
- 2
- Sunrise
- 7:57 AM
- Sunset
- 6:17 PM
Night 18:00–06:00
Rain chance 86%Wind 36 km/h
Light drizzle
- Humidity
- 90%
- Moonrise
- 3:55 PM
- Moonset
- 10:13 PM
- Moon phase
- First Quarter
86%Patchy rain nearby8°12°36 km/h
Day 06:00–18:00
Rain chance 34%Wind 22 km/h
Patchy rain nearby
- Humidity
- 84%
- UV index
- 4
- Sunrise
- 7:59 AM
- Sunset
- 6:15 PM
Night 18:00–06:00
Rain chance 29%Wind 19 km/h
Overcast
- Humidity
- 89%
- Moonrise
- 4:15 PM
- Moonset
- 11:32 PM
- Moon phase
- First Quarter
21%Cloudy8°11°26 km/h
Day 06:00–18:00
Rain chance 22%Wind 26 km/h
Overcast
- Humidity
- 81%
- UV index
- 3
- Sunrise
- 8:01 AM
- Sunset
- 6:12 PM
Night 18:00–06:00
Rain chance 22%Wind 24 km/h
Cloudy
- Humidity
- 86%
- Moonrise
- 4:27 PM
- Moonset
- Does not set today
- Moon phase
- First Quarter
12%Sunny8°13°27 km/h
Day 06:00–18:00
13°Rain chance 23%Wind 27 km/h
Sunny
- Humidity
- 78%
- UV index
- 4
- Sunrise
- 8:03 AM
- Sunset
- 6:10 PM
Night 18:00–06:00
8°Rain chance 12%Wind 25 km/h
Sunny
- Humidity
- 82%
- Moonrise
- 4:36 PM
- Moonset
- 12:51 AM
- Moon phase
- Waxing Gibbous
8%Sunny7°13°27 km/h
Day 06:00–18:00
13°Rain chance 11%Wind 27 km/h
Clear
- Humidity
- 69%
- UV index
- 4
- Sunrise
- 8:05 AM
- Sunset
- 6:08 PM
Night 18:00–06:00
8°Rain chance 15%Wind 26 km/h
Sunny
- Humidity
- 86%
- Moonrise
- 4:43 PM
- Moonset
- 2:09 AM
- Moon phase
- Waxing Gibbous
11%Sunny7°15°19 km/h
Day 06:00–18:00
15°Rain chance 15%Wind 19 km/h
Clear
- Humidity
- 79%
- UV index
- 4
- Sunrise
- 8:07 AM
- Sunset
- 6:05 PM
Night 18:00–06:00
8°Rain chance 14%Wind 13 km/h
Sunny
- Humidity
- 88%
- Moonrise
- 4:49 PM
- Moonset
- 3:26 AM
- Moon phase
- Waxing Gibbous
11%Sunny7°15°11 km/h
Day 06:00–18:00
15°Rain chance 14%Wind 10 km/h
Clear
- Humidity
- 80%
- UV index
- 4
- Sunrise
- 8:09 AM
- Sunset
- 6:03 PM
Night 18:00–06:00
7°Rain chance 15%Wind 11 km/h
Sunny
- Humidity
- 89%
- Moonrise
- 4:55 PM
- Moonset
- 4:42 AM
- Moon phase
- Full Moon
11%Sunny7°15°22 km/h
Day 06:00–18:00
15°Rain chance 15%Wind 17 km/h
Clear
- Humidity
- 81%
- UV index
- 4
- Sunrise
- 8:11 AM
- Sunset
- 6:00 PM
Night 18:00–06:00
8°Rain chance 17%Wind 25 km/h
Clear
- Humidity
- 91%
- Moonrise
- 5:02 PM
- Moonset
- 6:01 AM
- Moon phase
- Full Moon
13%Sunny7°10°28 km/h
Day 06:00–18:00
10°Rain chance 24%Wind 28 km/h
Partly Cloudy
- Humidity
- 80%
- UV index
- 4
- Sunrise
- 7:13 AM
- Sunset
- 4:58 PM
Night 18:00–06:00
7°Rain chance 14%Wind 26 km/h
Clear
- Humidity
- 85%
- Moonrise
- 4:09 PM
- Moonset
- 6:22 AM
- Moon phase
- Full Moon
8%Sunny7°11°26 km/h
Day 06:00–18:00
11°Rain chance 13%Wind 26 km/h
Clear
- Humidity
- 71%
- UV index
- 4
- Sunrise
- 7:16 AM
- Sunset
- 4:56 PM
Night 18:00–06:00
7°Rain chance 6%Wind 25 km/h
Clear
Partial forecast
- Humidity
- 71%
- Moonrise
- 4:20 PM
- Moonset
- 7:47 AM
- Moon phase
- Full Moon
Day/night summaries use hourly forecasts. Rain and wind show hourly maxima; humidity shows the average. Night continues into the following morning.
Longer-range forecasts can change. Wind shows the forecast daily maximum.