Skip to weather

Claira 14-day forecast

The next 14 days in Claira

Weather alerts

Day-by-day outlook · Local dates and times · Europe/Paris

5%Sunny19°26°28 km/h

Day 06:00–18:00

26°
Rain chance 6%Wind 19 km/h

Clear

Humidity
62%
UV index
4
Sunrise
7:59 AM
Sunset
7:09 PM

Night 18:00–06:00

22°
Rain chance 14%Wind 30 km/h

Sunny

Humidity
58%
Moonrise
11:20 AM
Moonset
8:19 PM
Moon phase
Waxing Crescent
10%Overcast20°23°30 km/h

Day 06:00–18:00

23°
Rain chance 19%Wind 20 km/h

Overcast

Humidity
67%
UV index
3
Sunrise
8:00 AM
Sunset
7:07 PM

Night 18:00–06:00

19°
Rain chance 19%Wind 12 km/h

Sunny

Humidity
76%
Moonrise
12:30 PM
Moonset
9:03 PM
Moon phase
Waxing Crescent
8%Sunny18°21°17 km/h

Day 06:00–18:00

21°
Rain chance 10%Wind 17 km/h

Clear

Humidity
76%
UV index
4
Sunrise
8:01 AM
Sunset
7:06 PM

Night 18:00–06:00

18°
Rain chance 10%Wind 17 km/h

Sunny

Humidity
78%
Moonrise
1:31 PM
Moonset
9:54 PM
Moon phase
Waxing Crescent
5%Sunny17°25°35 km/h

Day 06:00–18:00

25°
Rain chance 13%Wind 25 km/h

Clear

Humidity
67%
UV index
4
Sunrise
8:02 AM
Sunset
7:04 PM

Night 18:00–06:00

20°
Rain chance 5%Wind 35 km/h

Sunny

Humidity
63%
Moonrise
2:23 PM
Moonset
10:52 PM
Moon phase
First Quarter
4%Sunny20°24°35 km/h

Day 06:00–18:00

24°
Rain chance 5%Wind 31 km/h

Clear

Humidity
56%
UV index
6
Sunrise
8:03 AM
Sunset
7:03 PM

Night 18:00–06:00

19°
Rain chance 16%Wind 17 km/h

Overcast

Humidity
62%
Moonrise
3:05 PM
Moonset
11:54 PM
Moon phase
First Quarter
12%Overcast18°20°16 km/h

Day 06:00–18:00

19°
Rain chance 16%Wind 12 km/h

Partly Cloudy

Humidity
67%
UV index
5
Sunrise
8:05 AM
Sunset
7:01 PM

Night 18:00–06:00

18°
Rain chance 16%Wind 16 km/h

Overcast

Humidity
62%
Moonrise
3:39 PM
Moonset
Does not set today
Moon phase
First Quarter
57%Sunny18°19°21 km/h

Day 06:00–18:00

18°
Rain chance 15%Wind 17 km/h

Sunny

Humidity
61%
UV index
5
Sunrise
8:06 AM
Sunset
6:59 PM

Night 18:00–06:00

18°
Rain chance 80%Wind 44 km/h

Light rain

Humidity
76%
Moonrise
4:06 PM
Moonset
12:58 AM
Moon phase
First Quarter
90%Light rain shower18°20°44 km/h

Day 06:00–18:00

20°
Rain chance 79%Wind 43 km/h

Light rain shower

Humidity
91%
UV index
4
Sunrise
8:07 AM
Sunset
6:58 PM

Night 18:00–06:00

20°
Rain chance 69%Wind 32 km/h

Patchy rain nearby

Humidity
87%
Moonrise
4:29 PM
Moonset
2:02 AM
Moon phase
Waxing Gibbous
68%Patchy rain nearby20°22°31 km/h

Day 06:00–18:00

22°
Rain chance 30%Wind 31 km/h

Patchy rain nearby

Humidity
85%
UV index
5
Sunrise
8:08 AM
Sunset
6:56 PM

Night 18:00–06:00

19°
Rain chance 31%Wind 30 km/h

Overcast

Humidity
90%
Moonrise
4:49 PM
Moonset
3:05 AM
Moon phase
Waxing Gibbous
59%Patchy rain nearby19°21°18 km/h

Day 06:00–18:00

21°
Rain chance 30%Wind 9 km/h

Patchy rain nearby

Humidity
82%
UV index
5
Sunrise
8:09 AM
Sunset
6:55 PM

Night 18:00–06:00

19°
Rain chance 40%Wind 10 km/h

Patchy rain nearby

Humidity
84%
Moonrise
5:08 PM
Moonset
4:08 AM
Moon phase
Waxing Gibbous
80%Patchy rain nearby19°20°32 km/h

Day 06:00–18:00

20°
Rain chance 54%Wind 32 km/h

Light rain shower

Humidity
78%
UV index
5
Sunrise
8:11 AM
Sunset
6:53 PM

Night 18:00–06:00

18°
Rain chance 35%Wind 34 km/h

Patchy rain nearby

Humidity
72%
Moonrise
5:26 PM
Moonset
5:11 AM
Moon phase
Full Moon
16%Overcast16°19°36 km/h

Day 06:00–18:00

18°
Rain chance 20%Wind 36 km/h

Overcast

Humidity
66%
UV index
5
Sunrise
8:12 AM
Sunset
6:52 PM

Night 18:00–06:00

15°
Rain chance 15%Wind 31 km/h

Overcast

Humidity
58%
Moonrise
5:46 PM
Moonset
6:16 AM
Moon phase
Full Moon
81%Overcast15°18°25 km/h

Day 06:00–18:00

16°
Rain chance 32%Wind 7 km/h

Overcast

Humidity
59%
UV index
4
Sunrise
7:13 AM
Sunset
5:50 PM

Night 18:00–06:00

15°
Rain chance 93%Wind 25 km/h

Light drizzle

Humidity
88%
Moonrise
5:08 PM
Moonset
6:22 AM
Moon phase
Full Moon
88%Overcast15°20°32 km/h

Day 06:00–18:00

20°
Rain chance 69%Wind 32 km/h

Overcast

Humidity
80%
UV index
5
Sunrise
7:14 AM
Sunset
5:49 PM

Night 18:00–06:00

18°
Rain chance 22%Wind 28 km/h

Overcast

Partial forecast

Humidity
75%
Moonrise
5:33 PM
Moonset
7:32 AM
Moon phase
Full Moon

Day/night summaries use hourly forecasts. Rain and wind show hourly maxima; humidity shows the average. Night continues into the following morning.

Longer-range forecasts can change. Wind shows the forecast daily maximum.

Conditions

Pressure
1023 hPa
UV index
0
Cloud cover
5%
Rain today
0 mm
Visibility
10 km
Wind gusts
4 km/h

Wind & humidity

Wind

NESW
4 km/hWind speed4 km/hWind gusts

From 310°

Humidity

70%Relative humidity13°Dew point

Water vapour relative to the air’s capacity.

Weather alerts

Official messages via WeatherAPI

Checking for weather alerts…

Coverage varies by region and is not verified. Check your local weather authority for complete warnings and emergency guidance.

Weather near Claira

Saint-HippolyteOccitanieTorreillesOccitanieSaint-Laurent-de-la-SalanqueOccitaniePiaOccitanieBompasOccitanieVillelongue-de-la-SalanqueOccitanieRivesaltesOccitanieLe BarcarèsOccitanie

Weather around the world

LondonUnited KingdomDubaiUnited Arab EmiratesTokyoJapanNew York CityUnited StatesSão PauloBrazilCape TownSouth AfricaSydneyAustralia