Skip to weather

Plan 14-day forecast

The next 14 days in Plan

Weather alerts

Day-by-day outlook · Local dates and times · Europe/Madrid

0%Partly cloudy11°25°10 km/h

Day 06:00–18:00

25°
Precipitation 0%Wind 10 km/h

Partly cloudy

Humidity
76%
UV index
6
Sunrise
8:10 AM
Sunset
7:18 PM

Night 18:00–06:00

10°
Precipitation 0%Wind 7 km/h

Clear

Humidity
84%
Moonrise
12:21 PM
Moonset
9:00 PM
Moon phase
Waxing Crescent
0%Clear9°18°9 km/h

Day 06:00–18:00

18°
Precipitation 0%Wind 9 km/h

Clear

Humidity
63%
UV index
6
Sunrise
8:11 AM
Sunset
7:16 PM

Night 18:00–06:00

9°
Precipitation 0%Wind 8 km/h

Clear

Humidity
76%
Moonrise
1:21 PM
Moonset
9:46 PM
Moon phase
Waxing Crescent
94%Rain, Partly cloudy9°19°9 km/h

Day 06:00–18:00

19°
Precipitation 87%Wind 9 km/h

Clear

Humidity
54%
UV index
6
Sunrise
8:12 AM
Sunset
7:15 PM

Night 18:00–06:00

9°
Precipitation 94%Wind 10 km/h

Rain, Partly cloudy

Humidity
78%
Moonrise
2:13 PM
Moonset
10:39 PM
Moon phase
Waxing Crescent
94%Rain, Partly cloudy8°13°10 km/h

Day 06:00–18:00

13°
Precipitation 45%Wind 9 km/h

Partly cloudy

Humidity
76%
UV index
2
Sunrise
8:13 AM
Sunset
7:13 PM

Night 18:00–06:00

6°
Precipitation 45%Wind 10 km/h

Overcast

Humidity
89%
Moonrise
2:57 PM
Moonset
11:38 PM
Moon phase
Waxing Crescent
45%Overcast3°8°12 km/h

Day 06:00–18:00

8°
Precipitation 39%Wind 12 km/h

Partly cloudy

Humidity
68%
UV index
0
Sunrise
8:15 AM
Sunset
7:11 PM

Night 18:00–06:00

2°
Precipitation 42%Wind 12 km/h

Partly cloudy

Humidity
75%
Moonrise
3:34 PM
Moonset
—
Moon phase
First Quarter
42%Partly cloudy2°8°12 km/h

Day 06:00–18:00

8°
Precipitation 32%Wind 11 km/h

Partly cloudy

Humidity
76%
UV index
0
Sunrise
8:16 AM
Sunset
7:10 PM

Night 18:00–06:00

6°
Precipitation 32%Wind 8 km/h

Partly cloudy

Humidity
87%
Moonrise
4:04 PM
Moonset
12:41 AM
Moon phase
Waxing Gibbous
55%Partly cloudy6°13°6 km/h

Day 06:00–18:00

13°
Precipitation 42%Wind 6 km/h

Partly cloudy

Humidity
71%
UV index
2
Sunrise
8:17 AM
Sunset
7:08 PM

Night 18:00–06:00

6°
Precipitation 55%Wind 6 km/h

Partly cloudy

Humidity
84%
Moonrise
4:29 PM
Moonset
1:47 AM
Moon phase
Waxing Gibbous
81%Rain, Partly cloudy6°15°8 km/h

Day 06:00–18:00

15°
Precipitation 81%Wind 8 km/h

Rain, Partly cloudy

Humidity
68%
UV index
4
Sunrise
8:18 AM
Sunset
7:07 PM

Night 18:00–06:00

6°
Precipitation 81%Wind 7 km/h

Rain, Partly cloudy

Humidity
81%
Moonrise
4:51 PM
Moonset
2:52 AM
Moon phase
Waxing Gibbous
61%Rain, Partly cloudy5°16°10 km/h

Day 06:00–18:00

16°
Precipitation 61%Wind 10 km/h

Partly cloudy

Humidity
71%
UV index
5
Sunrise
8:19 AM
Sunset
7:05 PM

Night 18:00–06:00

8°
Precipitation 61%Wind 7 km/h

Rain

Humidity
78%
Moonrise
5:12 PM
Moonset
3:59 AM
Moon phase
Waxing Gibbous
61%Rain, Partly cloudy7°17°9 km/h

Day 06:00–18:00

17°
Precipitation 42%Wind 7 km/h

Clear

Humidity
69%
UV index
5
Sunrise
8:21 AM
Sunset
7:04 PM

Night 18:00–06:00

8°
Precipitation 58%Wind 9 km/h

Partly cloudy

Humidity
80%
Moonrise
5:33 PM
Moonset
5:07 AM
Moon phase
Waxing Gibbous
58%Partly cloudy7°17°9 km/h

Day 06:00–18:00

17°
Precipitation 39%Wind 9 km/h

Partly cloudy

Humidity
73%
UV index
4
Sunrise
8:22 AM
Sunset
7:02 PM

Night 18:00–06:00

8°
Precipitation 39%Wind 7 km/h

Partly cloudy

Humidity
87%
Moonrise
5:55 PM
Moonset
6:17 AM
Moon phase
Waxing Gibbous
39%Partly cloudy7°17°8 km/h

Day 06:00–18:00

17°
Precipitation 32%Wind 8 km/h

Partly cloudy

Humidity
76%
UV index
3
Sunrise
7:23 AM
Sunset
6:01 PM

Night 18:00–06:00

7°
Precipitation 32%Wind 8 km/h

Partly cloudy

Humidity
82%
Moonrise
5:19 PM
Moonset
6:30 AM
Moon phase
Waxing Gibbous
36%Partly cloudy6°15°9 km/h

Day 06:00–18:00

15°
Precipitation 36%Wind 9 km/h

Partly cloudy

Humidity
66%
UV index
5
Sunrise
7:24 AM
Sunset
5:59 PM

Night 18:00–06:00

7°
Precipitation 36%Wind 9 km/h

Partly cloudy

Humidity
77%
Moonrise
5:48 PM
Moonset
7:47 AM
Moon phase
Full Moon
36%Partly cloudy7°12°9 km/h

Day 06:00–18:00

12°
Precipitation 32%Wind 9 km/h

Partly cloudy

Humidity
77%
UV index
5
Sunrise
7:26 AM
Sunset
5:58 PM

Night 18:00–06:00

7°
Precipitation 32%Wind 9 km/h

Partly cloudy

Partial forecast

Humidity
76%
Moonrise
6:25 PM
Moonset
9:07 AM
Moon phase
Waning Gibbous

Day/night summaries use hourly forecasts. Rain and wind show hourly maxima; humidity shows the average. Night continues into the following morning.

Longer-range forecasts can change. Wind shows the forecast daily maximum.

Conditions

Pressure
1027 hPa
UV index
5
Cloud cover
39%
Precipitation
0 mm
Visibility
10 km
Wind gusts
7 km/h

Wind & humidity

Wind

NESW
6 km/hWind speed7 km/hWind gusts

From 54°

Humidity

54%Relative humidity16°Dew point

Water vapour relative to the air’s capacity.

Weather alerts

Checking for weather alerts…

Coverage varies by region and is not verified. Check your local weather authority for complete warnings and emergency guidance.

Weather near Plan

GistaínAragonSahúnAragonVillanovaAragonBielsaAragonSesuéAragonChíaAragonSeiraAragonCastejón de SosAragon

Weather around the world

LondonUnited KingdomDubaiUnited Arab EmiratesTokyoJapanNew York CityUnited StatesSão PauloBrazilCape TownSouth AfricaSydneyAustralia