Skip to weather

Torreano 14-day forecast

The next 14 days in Torreano

Weather alerts

Day-by-day outlook · Local dates and times · Europe/Rome

6%Sunny4°14°9 km/h

Day 06:00–18:00

14°
Rain chance 10%Wind 9 km/h

Clear

Humidity
60%
UV index
3
Sunrise
7:20 AM
Sunset
6:24 PM

Night 18:00–06:00

6°
Rain chance 20%Wind 8 km/h

Overcast

Humidity
70%
Moonrise
10:50 AM
Moonset
7:22 PM
Moon phase
Waxing Crescent
12%Overcast6°16°8 km/h

Day 06:00–18:00

16°
Rain chance 22%Wind 7 km/h

Overcast

Humidity
65%
UV index
3
Sunrise
7:22 AM
Sunset
6:22 PM

Night 18:00–06:00

8°
Rain chance 28%Wind 8 km/h

Overcast

Humidity
86%
Moonrise
12:02 PM
Moonset
8:03 PM
Moon phase
Waxing Crescent
20%Overcast8°18°9 km/h

Day 06:00–18:00

18°
Rain chance 28%Wind 8 km/h

Overcast

Humidity
74%
UV index
3
Sunrise
7:23 AM
Sunset
6:20 PM

Night 18:00–06:00

8°
Rain chance 26%Wind 9 km/h

Overcast

Humidity
82%
Moonrise
1:05 PM
Moonset
8:53 PM
Moon phase
Waxing Crescent
16%Overcast8°18°9 km/h

Day 06:00–18:00

18°
Rain chance 24%Wind 9 km/h

Cloudy

Humidity
67%
UV index
3
Sunrise
7:24 AM
Sunset
6:18 PM

Night 18:00–06:00

9°
Rain chance 31%Wind 6 km/h

Overcast

Humidity
87%
Moonrise
1:57 PM
Moonset
9:52 PM
Moon phase
First Quarter
21%Overcast9°17°7 km/h

Day 06:00–18:00

17°
Rain chance 27%Wind 6 km/h

Overcast

Humidity
70%
UV index
4
Sunrise
7:26 AM
Sunset
6:17 PM

Night 18:00–06:00

9°
Rain chance 47%Wind 7 km/h

Overcast

Humidity
77%
Moonrise
2:37 PM
Moonset
10:56 PM
Moon phase
First Quarter
73%Overcast6°13°9 km/h

Day 06:00–18:00

13°
Rain chance 47%Wind 7 km/h

Light drizzle

Humidity
76%
UV index
3
Sunrise
7:27 AM
Sunset
6:15 PM

Night 18:00–06:00

5°
Rain chance 28%Wind 10 km/h

Overcast

Humidity
84%
Moonrise
3:09 PM
Moonset
Does not set today
Moon phase
First Quarter
19%Overcast5°15°10 km/h

Day 06:00–18:00

15°
Rain chance 20%Wind 10 km/h

Overcast

Humidity
67%
UV index
4
Sunrise
7:28 AM
Sunset
6:13 PM

Night 18:00–06:00

7°
Rain chance 25%Wind 9 km/h

Overcast

Humidity
76%
Moonrise
3:33 PM
Moonset
12:02 AM
Moon phase
First Quarter
80%Overcast8°11°9 km/h

Day 06:00–18:00

11°
Rain chance 71%Wind 7 km/h

Patchy rain nearby

Humidity
79%
UV index
3
Sunrise
7:30 AM
Sunset
6:11 PM

Night 18:00–06:00

8°
Rain chance 71%Wind 7 km/h

Partly Cloudy

Humidity
91%
Moonrise
3:54 PM
Moonset
1:09 AM
Moon phase
Waxing Gibbous
24%Overcast8°13°7 km/h

Day 06:00–18:00

13°
Rain chance 27%Wind 7 km/h

Overcast

Humidity
86%
UV index
4
Sunrise
7:31 AM
Sunset
6:10 PM

Night 18:00–06:00

10°
Rain chance 29%Wind 5 km/h

Overcast

Humidity
84%
Moonrise
4:11 PM
Moonset
2:16 AM
Moon phase
Waxing Gibbous
93%Light drizzle10°11°7 km/h

Day 06:00–18:00

11°
Rain chance 72%Wind 3 km/h

Light drizzle

Humidity
93%
UV index
3
Sunrise
7:33 AM
Sunset
6:08 PM

Night 18:00–06:00

11°
Rain chance 89%Wind 7 km/h

Moderate rain

Humidity
98%
Moonrise
4:27 PM
Moonset
3:21 AM
Moon phase
Waxing Gibbous
93%Light rain shower9°13°6 km/h

Day 06:00–18:00

13°
Rain chance 81%Wind 5 km/h

Light rain shower

Humidity
97%
UV index
3
Sunrise
7:34 AM
Sunset
6:06 PM

Night 18:00–06:00

8°
Rain chance 52%Wind 8 km/h

Patchy rain nearby

Humidity
94%
Moonrise
4:43 PM
Moonset
4:27 AM
Moon phase
Full Moon
85%Patchy rain nearby8°15°8 km/h

Day 06:00–18:00

15°
Rain chance 68%Wind 8 km/h

Patchy rain nearby

Humidity
85%
UV index
4
Sunrise
7:35 AM
Sunset
6:05 PM

Night 18:00–06:00

9°
Rain chance 60%Wind 8 km/h

Patchy rain nearby

Humidity
92%
Moonrise
5:00 PM
Moonset
5:34 AM
Moon phase
Full Moon
93%Light drizzle9°12°8 km/h

Day 06:00–18:00

12°
Rain chance 75%Wind 7 km/h

Light drizzle

Humidity
94%
UV index
3
Sunrise
6:37 AM
Sunset
5:03 PM

Night 18:00–06:00

10°
Rain chance 73%Wind 9 km/h

Light drizzle

Humidity
93%
Moonrise
4:18 PM
Moonset
5:44 AM
Moon phase
Full Moon
63%Overcast9°13°9 km/h

Day 06:00–18:00

13°
Rain chance 33%Wind 9 km/h

Overcast

Humidity
87%
UV index
3
Sunrise
6:38 AM
Sunset
5:01 PM

Night 18:00–06:00

9°
Rain chance 29%Wind 9 km/h

Overcast

Partial forecast

Humidity
87%
Moonrise
4:41 PM
Moonset
6:57 AM
Moon phase
Full Moon

Day/night summaries use hourly forecasts. Rain and wind show hourly maxima; humidity shows the average. Night continues into the following morning.

Longer-range forecasts can change. Wind shows the forecast daily maximum.

Conditions

Pressure
1024 hPa
UV index
3
Cloud cover
5%
Rain today
0 mm
Visibility
10 km
Wind gusts
25 km/h

Wind & humidity

Wind

NESW
7 km/hWind speed25 km/hWind gusts

From 200°

Humidity

47%Relative humidity3°Dew point

Water vapour relative to the air’s capacity.

Weather alerts

Official messages via WeatherAPI

Checking for weather alerts…

Coverage varies by region and is not verified. Check your local weather authority for complete warnings and emergency guidance.

Weather near Torreano

Cividale del FriuliFriuli Venezia GiuliaSan Pietro al NatisoneFriuli Venezia GiuliaCampeglioFriuli Venezia GiuliaMoimaccoFriuli Venezia GiuliaPulferoFriuli Venezia GiuliaZiraccoFriuli Venezia GiuliaFaedisFriuli Venezia GiuliaMerso di SopraFriuli Venezia Giulia

Weather around the world

LondonUnited KingdomDubaiUnited Arab EmiratesTokyoJapanNew York CityUnited StatesSão PauloBrazilCape TownSouth AfricaSydneyAustralia