Skip to weather

Crodo 14-day forecast

The next 14 days in Crodo

Weather alerts

Day-by-day outlook · Local dates and times · Europe/Rome

11%Sunny7°14°9 km/h

Day 06:00–18:00

14°
Rain chance 12%Wind 9 km/h

Clear

Humidity
63%
UV index
4
Sunrise
7:41 AM
Sunset
6:44 PM

Night 18:00–06:00

9°
Rain chance 23%Wind 7 km/h

Overcast

Humidity
75%
Moonrise
11:12 AM
Moonset
7:43 PM
Moon phase
Waxing Crescent
11%Sunny9°14°9 km/h

Day 06:00–18:00

14°
Rain chance 24%Wind 9 km/h

Sunny

Humidity
66%
UV index
3
Sunrise
7:42 AM
Sunset
6:42 PM

Night 18:00–06:00

10°
Rain chance 29%Wind 5 km/h

Sunny

Humidity
83%
Moonrise
12:24 PM
Moonset
8:23 PM
Moon phase
Waxing Crescent
6%Sunny10°16°8 km/h

Day 06:00–18:00

16°
Rain chance 6%Wind 8 km/h

Clear

Humidity
55%
UV index
3
Sunrise
7:43 AM
Sunset
6:40 PM

Night 18:00–06:00

10°
Rain chance 22%Wind 5 km/h

Clear

Humidity
74%
Moonrise
1:27 PM
Moonset
9:14 PM
Moon phase
Waxing Crescent
4%Sunny10°17°8 km/h

Day 06:00–18:00

17°
Rain chance 7%Wind 8 km/h

Clear

Humidity
46%
UV index
3
Sunrise
7:45 AM
Sunset
6:39 PM

Night 18:00–06:00

9°
Rain chance 19%Wind 4 km/h

Sunny

Humidity
80%
Moonrise
2:18 PM
Moonset
10:12 PM
Moon phase
First Quarter
13%Cloudy9°13°8 km/h

Day 06:00–18:00

13°
Rain chance 21%Wind 8 km/h

Cloudy

Humidity
67%
UV index
4
Sunrise
7:46 AM
Sunset
6:37 PM

Night 18:00–06:00

9°
Rain chance 32%Wind 5 km/h

Overcast

Humidity
93%
Moonrise
2:59 PM
Moonset
11:17 PM
Moon phase
First Quarter
92%Overcast5°10°7 km/h

Day 06:00–18:00

10°
Rain chance 78%Wind 7 km/h

Light rain shower

Humidity
86%
UV index
2
Sunrise
7:48 AM
Sunset
6:35 PM

Night 18:00–06:00

3°
Rain chance 93%Wind 7 km/h

Moderate or heavy rain in area with thunder

Humidity
98%
Moonrise
3:30 PM
Moonset
Does not set today
Moon phase
First Quarter
95%Heavy snow2°6°6 km/h

Day 06:00–18:00

3°
Rain chance 90%Wind 5 km/h

Heavy snow

Humidity
97%
UV index
1
Sunrise
7:49 AM
Sunset
6:33 PM

Night 18:00–06:00

3°
Rain chance 79%Wind 6 km/h

Light sleet

Humidity
95%
Moonrise
3:54 PM
Moonset
12:23 AM
Moon phase
First Quarter
38%Cloudy6°9°7 km/h

Day 06:00–18:00

9°
Rain chance 25%Wind 4 km/h

Overcast

Humidity
85%
UV index
3
Sunrise
7:50 AM
Sunset
6:32 PM

Night 18:00–06:00

8°
Rain chance 19%Wind 8 km/h

Clear

Humidity
85%
Moonrise
4:14 PM
Moonset
1:30 AM
Moon phase
Waxing Gibbous
7%Sunny8°15°8 km/h

Day 06:00–18:00

15°
Rain chance 10%Wind 8 km/h

Clear

Humidity
67%
UV index
4
Sunrise
7:52 AM
Sunset
6:30 PM

Night 18:00–06:00

11°
Rain chance 11%Wind 8 km/h

Sunny

Humidity
75%
Moonrise
4:32 PM
Moonset
2:37 AM
Moon phase
Waxing Gibbous
6%Sunny11°16°8 km/h

Day 06:00–18:00

16°
Rain chance 6%Wind 8 km/h

Clear

Humidity
63%
UV index
5
Sunrise
7:53 AM
Sunset
6:28 PM

Night 18:00–06:00

11°
Rain chance 10%Wind 7 km/h

Sunny

Humidity
76%
Moonrise
4:48 PM
Moonset
3:42 AM
Moon phase
Waxing Gibbous
43%Sunny11°15°7 km/h

Day 06:00–18:00

15°
Rain chance 35%Wind 7 km/h

Clear

Humidity
66%
UV index
5
Sunrise
7:55 AM
Sunset
6:26 PM

Night 18:00–06:00

10°
Rain chance 48%Wind 5 km/h

Patchy light drizzle

Humidity
87%
Moonrise
5:03 PM
Moonset
4:48 AM
Moon phase
Full Moon
85%Light rain shower9°11°6 km/h

Day 06:00–18:00

10°
Rain chance 56%Wind 4 km/h

Patchy rain nearby

Humidity
91%
UV index
2
Sunrise
7:56 AM
Sunset
6:25 PM

Night 18:00–06:00

8°
Rain chance 48%Wind 7 km/h

Overcast

Humidity
93%
Moonrise
5:20 PM
Moonset
5:56 AM
Moon phase
Full Moon
12%Sunny8°12°7 km/h

Day 06:00–18:00

12°
Rain chance 27%Wind 7 km/h

Sunny

Humidity
69%
UV index
4
Sunrise
6:57 AM
Sunset
5:23 PM

Night 18:00–06:00

8°
Rain chance 17%Wind 7 km/h

Sunny

Humidity
71%
Moonrise
4:39 PM
Moonset
6:05 AM
Moon phase
Full Moon
5%Sunny7°12°7 km/h

Day 06:00–18:00

12°
Rain chance 6%Wind 7 km/h

Clear

Humidity
57%
UV index
4
Sunrise
6:59 AM
Sunset
5:22 PM

Night 18:00–06:00

8°
Rain chance 11%Wind 7 km/h

Clear

Partial forecast

Humidity
82%
Moonrise
5:02 PM
Moonset
7:18 AM
Moon phase
Full Moon

Day/night summaries use hourly forecasts. Rain and wind show hourly maxima; humidity shows the average. Night continues into the following morning.

Longer-range forecasts can change. Wind shows the forecast daily maximum.

Conditions

Pressure
1024 hPa
UV index
0
Cloud cover
4%
Rain today
0 mm
Visibility
10 km
Wind gusts
11 km/h

Wind & humidity

Wind

NESW
4 km/hWind speed11 km/hWind gusts

From 345°

Humidity

88%Relative humidity6°Dew point

Water vapour relative to the air’s capacity.

Weather alerts

Official messages via WeatherAPI

Checking for weather alerts…

Coverage varies by region and is not verified. Check your local weather authority for complete warnings and emergency guidance.

Weather near Crodo

BacenoPiedmontVarzoPiedmontPremiaPiedmontMontecrestesePiedmontPontetto-RoldoPiedmontCrevoladossolaPiedmontTrasqueraPiedmontMaseraPiedmont

Weather around the world

LondonUnited KingdomDubaiUnited Arab EmiratesTokyoJapanNew York CityUnited StatesSão PauloBrazilCape TownSouth AfricaSydneyAustralia